Ihr Partner rund ums Rind – fair und kompetent

Rinderunion Baden-Württemberg e.V.

Home|Bullen|Holsteins|Hornlos
Sorting

Schwarzbunt

Nom Père ISU RZ€ L L kg TB TP FIT RZS RZN RZD RZR GES RZKd Robot TL ST AP MA
HALIFAX PHOTSPOT P1562242143+1106+0,17+0,19127100122120115122106122112106104127
HOOVER PHOTSPOT P1542202139+760+0,34+0,21124113120110115122111125103110110119
SENECA PPSIMON P1512045139+1231+0,10+0,0812411311798106124104114108107108120
DUMAS PDURABLE1502306151+1985-0,06+0,0211211311793110109107 1119796117
HOLISTER PHOTSPOT P1501876132+1058+0,00+0,10131111121114115118104125106101118127
BARMAN PPBATCH P1451969123+398+0,32+0,10114112130106109127104122101101110111
HOTSPOT Pp*SUPERHERO1411529134+358+0,42+0,301299911311810910811112211599114126
HOPPER PP*HOTSPOT P1391717136+1086+0,03+0,1311310111711811010910511211288107115
HOSSARD PHOLOGRAM P1351575127+1078+0,06-0,0411010311811610411110710710910299111
ADRIAN PP*ADAGIO P1341421138+1658-0,10-0,031161011039511110799108111110102112
ANDANTE PADAGIO P1331262135+1205+0,16+0,0012710710010510710693 119113110118
MERIAN PPMISSION P1331314129+921-0,02+0,11116112114101101109104114102108103116
MIGION PMISSION P1331480128+904+0,13+0,03111102112100106111100 10985108114
STARLINE PSTYLE P1321354132+1719-0,18-0,1410410111095100117105 12092104102
MORICE P RFMISSION P1301115124+479+0,20+0,1412110811110610410810612311295106122
HOLO PPHOLOGRAM P1271205128+1204-0,02-0,0511194109125102104110117102112106104
ERICE PP*ERASER P1271172125+884+0,02+0,04103891201201011079712094103104102
ERASH PERASER P126967117+821-0,03-0,0611596119120120109103119109106100116
ADLON PP*ADAGIO P122729121-208+0,63+0,261221079711410510697 111110104120
MILESIO PP* RFMISSION P121887127+1417-0,19-0,0911611610499929788 1199698119

Rotbunt

Nom Père ISU RZ€ L L kg TB TP FIT RZS RZN RZD RZR GES RZKd Robot TL ST AP MA
SOLI-RED PSOLITAIR P1592527155+2594-0,21-0,1412811812210297115116 117103125113
SOLITAIR PSALVATORE RF1572404144+1633+0,02+0,00126116127110107119122 113105114119
SALADIN PSOLITAIR P1562285142+2045-0,22-0,12131133125106105117120 113102113127
SKY-RED PPSOLITAIR P1522033136+630+0,50+0,19131117121110105120111 111114109124
SAVOY PPSOLITAIR P1512114134+1359-0,02-0,03126124127999612311512310987113129
GROOVY PGYWER RF1492007144+1212+0,33+0,0913098108100111113123111122103111124
STELLAR PSTARELLO1481854134+1182+0,12+0,0113111711698107117104 106110116124
MURRAY PPMARSDEN P1472072139+1514-0,06+0,0111510511911011111411111911788111112
STANFORD PSALVATORE RF1401615138+1692-0,17-0,05125101110105107107111120112107109121
LUPAT PLUCKY-PP1401503117+75+0,31+0,19120109122100116122113 9193117121
BROKER PP*BORN P RDC1391685133+1270+0,08-0,04112101113103102116111 10794108111
MERCURIO PMISSION P1341464137+790+0,28+0,211131131109794106103 1099597120
ACRYL PPABI RED PP1321484134+900+0,34+0,04111103111106100106111 11610299111
RAMBO PPRUMBA P1311301132+928+0,07+0,121141071031021051051161099997106116
MODUL PPMISSION P1301170117+843-0,19-0,02116100114106101114117 10794109117
SALVATOR PSALVATORE RF1291041116+882-0,14-0,08125111115100101111110117105111111119
MANU PMATISSE RED126958112+573+0,07-0,10120113118102102113101 107101119111
KATANA PKANU P117638105+881-0,35-0,21115122121114971088612311510398117
DEAL-RED PDEBUTANT114574114+604+0,00-0,051079910210710310399 979397117
BLUES PBLUEPRINT PP*111355114+773-0,27-0,0110379951101011041111169793108103
Legende
ISU Gesamtzuchtwert
RZ€ RZ-EURO
L Milchwert
L kg Milch
TB Fett %
TP Eiweiß %
FIT Exterieur
RZS Zellzahl
RZN Nutzungsdauer
RZD Melkbarkeit
RZR Töchterfruchtbarkeit
RZKd Kalbeverlauf
RZRobot Index für AMS-Betriebe
RZGesund Gesundheitszuchtwert
RZEuterfit Mastitis
RZKlaue Klauenerkrankungen
RZRepro Reproduktionsstörungen
RZMetabol Stoffwechselgesundheit
DDC Dermatitis Digitalis / Mortellaro
TL Caractére laitier
ST Corps
AP Aplomb
MA Mamelle