Ihr Partner rund ums Rind – fair und kompetent

Rinderunion Baden-Württemberg e.V.

Home|Bullen|Fleckvieh|Gesextes Sperma
Sorting
Name Sire TMI Milk M kg F% P% Beef Fitness FEI Kp VIT SCC Msp Fr Mu FL Ud
ERASMUSEHRSAM141121+1033-0,21-0,0311212711692109113116123108104131
HOLOWITZHOLLYWOOD139132+1390-0,08-0,10124105969710010911911496110115
EPHRAIMEHRSAM137126+1237-0,12-0,12115112105105109102117116100106112
HIGGINSHILFINGER135128+1219-0,14-0,04122101931061059712210794106123
ZAFONZAZU135127+1082-0,01-0,0510911710510192123102100106110112
HEGELHERKULES134127+910+0,06+0,0111111111810210310212410799102124
HOFMEISTERHERZPOCHEN 133119+1030-0,20-0,1011611610411010910711197106111127
WASSERMANNWATERMAN132126+1178-0,10-0,0911110810810410597118105108111108
HUMIDORHUSAM129130+1373-0,15-0,08102102899510210311611496100111
HARDENBERGHOKUSPOKUS128119+772-0,01-0,0410611712010911810410110398105115
MALAGA Pp*MAHANGO Pp*127121+811-0,01-0,031071121071099210999112101103117
HILFINGERHURLY126122+885-0,06+0,01114101911051041009910992105119
HERZMUNDHERZBLUT126121+1219-0,16-0,201041131171021019610710298104109
VASARI Pp*VOTARY P*S126119+1246-0,27-0,209311710010111012410210399116124
MIROLOMINT122116+876-0,16-0,0895112113939311195112101109112
EVERGREENEVEREST120118+732-0,03+0,001001031041041049810596100104105
REMOREMMEL119113+720-0,19-0,05106103921079510010710798114117
VOLLKOMMEN PP*VERSACE PP*113107+413-0,07-0,081131049710190105102114111106123
Legende
TMI Total merit index
Milk Milk value
M kg Milk kg
F% Fat %
P% Protein %
Beef Beef value
Fitness Fitness
FEI Fertility mat.
Kp Calving ease pat.
VIT Vitality
SCC Somatic cell count
Msp Milking speed
Fr Frame
Mu Muscularity
FL Feet & legs
Ud Udder