Ihr Partner rund ums Rind – fair und kompetent

Rinderunion Baden-Württemberg e.V.

Home|Bullen|Brown Swiss|Nachkommengeprüft
Sorting
Name Sire TMI Milk M kg F% P% Beef Fitness FEI Kp VIT SCC Msp EXT Fr Mu FL Ud
HUSOLDHURAY146118+912-0,17-0,05107124120106106118971049898107105
DORIANDARIO135114+260+0,15+0,101101211099710612598115101101109124
VAVIOVAVIGO133116+893-0,25-0,0610611611010110011310111010992103111
HELAUHEBRON130121+364+0,32+0,11891091021101061151061109794114116
VOLIVOLVO130120+797-0,05-0,0297107115989510410210310810310098
VAVIGOVASSLI127116+565+0,07-0,02961091041001041129311210684105120
VINTORVINTAGE126116+242+0,29+0,09105107100105110110871059897105109
JULAUJULENG125112+365-0,02+0,0710411111010210910811110410399104103
PURPROPAYBOY124109+319+0,03+0,0198115119991011149510598104108109
CADURACADENCE123115+898-0,30-0,06102105103107891111151041059196107
HIGHLENGHIGHWAY120116+865-0,18-0,099710190104105101101109101104105111
ANIBAYANIBAL117111+983-0,21-0,259010492989710797115112102117113
VERITYVERDI116110+227+0,06+0,068810610410198101107106100106109108
FIGOFEUERSTEIN113108+556-0,21-0,0510210310610410386121104100106105106
ASSAYANIBAL112112+543-0,04-0,04100958397101106100116112114110116
BISTOBIVER111115+941-0,20-0,1596929099979094114118112108110
SEASIDERAYSEASIDEBLOOM111114+916-0,21-0,151009393100858812211011210796112
Legende
TMI Total merit index
Milk Milk value
M kg Milk kg
F% Fat %
P% Protein %
Fitness Fitness
FEI Fertility mat.
Kp Calving ease pat.
VIT Vitality
SCC Somatic cell count
Msp Milking speed
EXT Total note (EXT)
Fr Frame
Mu Rump
FL Feet & legs
Ud Udder