Ihr Partner rund ums Rind – fair und kompetent

Rinderunion Baden-Württemberg e.V.

Home|Bullen|Brown Swiss|Nachkommengeprüft
Sorting
Name Sire TMI Milk M kg F% P% Beef Fitness FEI Kp VIT SCC Msp EXT Fr Mu FL Ud
HUSOLDHURAY145119+919-0,17-0,05105123119106105118971059999108107
VAVIOVAVIGO131114+832-0,22-0,081041161091019911310210911192104109
VOLIVOLVO129119+776-0,04-0,029810711698941041021031091039999
JULAUJULENG127112+370-0,04+0,07103113113102109109112105104100105105
VAVIGOVASSLI126116+542+0,08-0,0198108102991041139411310784107121
VINTORVINTAGE125116+256+0,28+0,08103106100105111109881059898107110
HIGHLENGHIGHWAY123117+896-0,16-0,099810393106110101100110102104106112
VERITYVERDI123114+444+0,01+0,049210910410298102109108102108111110
PURPROPAYBOY123111+386+0,02+0,0199111112991001139510999104111113
CADURACADENCE122111+863-0,34-0,101011091091068911011310610693100109
ANIBAYANIBAL117112+1007-0,20-0,2593102891009710897116112102116114
FIGO FEUERSTEIN117110+630-0,21-0,0510210510710510389121107102107109109
SEASIDERAYSEASIDEBLOOM114113+1036-0,30-0,1810097961008399125117114108100119
BISTOBIVER112113+964-0,23-0,1898959599969696113116108103112
Legende
TMI Total merit index
Milk Milk value
M kg Milk kg
F% Fat %
P% Protein %
Fitness Fitness
FEI Fertility mat.
Kp Calving ease pat.
VIT Vitality
SCC Somatic cell count
Msp Milking speed
EXT Total note (EXT)
Fr Frame
Mu Rump
FL Feet & legs
Ud Udder