Ihr Partner rund ums Rind – fair und kompetent

Rinderunion Baden-Württemberg e.V.

Home|Bullen|Brown Swiss|Nachkommengeprüft
Sorting
Name Sire TMI Milk M kg F% P% Beef Fitness FEI Kp VIT SCC Msp EXT Fr Mu FL Ud
HUSOLDHURAY144118+902-0,17-0,05105123119106106118971049999107106
DORIANDARIO136115+316+0,14+0,101051201089710512410111499102111123
VAVIOVAVIGO130114+827-0,23-0,0810411611110110011210211011093103111
VOLIVOLVO129119+789-0,05-0,029810711598941051021031081039998
VAVIGOVASSLI126116+548+0,06-0,0197109104991041129311310785106120
VINTORVINTAGE126116+230+0,29+0,10103106101104111109871059898105109
JULAUJULENG125112+357-0,03+0,07102111111102109109112104104100104104
CADURACADENCE124114+888-0,32-0,06101107108107901111161041069298107
PURPROPAYBOY124110+353+0,02+0,00981141161001011139510899104110111
HIGHLENGHIGHWAY121116+870-0,17-0,089710190105105102100109101103107112
VERITYVERDI119111+332+0,03+0,059110810510197103107107101109112109
ANIBAYANIBAL117112+996-0,21-0,259310491999710897116112102116113
FIGOFEUERSTEIN117110+598-0,21-0,0410210611010510487121105101107107106
BISTOBIVER114115+978-0,20-0,1697949499979193114118113107110
SEASIDERAYSEASIDEBLOOM110112+893-0,27-0,151009597101849012411311411098114
Legende
TMI Total merit index
Milk Milk value
M kg Milk kg
F% Fat %
P% Protein %
Fitness Fitness
FEI Fertility mat.
Kp Calving ease pat.
VIT Vitality
SCC Somatic cell count
Msp Milking speed
EXT Total note (EXT)
Fr Frame
Mu Rump
FL Feet & legs
Ud Udder