Ihr Partner rund ums Rind – fair und kompetent

Rinderunion Baden-Württemberg e.V.

Home|Bullen|Brown Swiss|Gesextes Sperma
Sorting
Name Sire TMI Milk M kg F% P% Beef Fitness FEI Kp VIT SCC Msp EXT Fr Mu FL Ud
ALBANYAMORIE143127+1287-0,19-0,10971181041041081121081069395114112
CALDERONCASANOVA137125+1151-0,13-0,08961141139886107106109105101103116
DAIM Pp*AG DAVID Pp*137123+886-0,04-0,029811611099123107110108103105109108
CALVINOCANYON137121+1341-0,37-0,161021201071009810910311010094106115
CANYONCADURA134113+857-0,30-0,0810612511910610510710611010197106119
VORTEIL VORSPRUNG 133123+971-0,09-0,0397108107109104100111111115110109104
DON PP* DAVID Pp* 133116+761-0,12-0,041061201159311210598107105112103107
CAPONECANYON128112+743-0,27-0,051001201129794114100112100100109122
LEONHARDLUTHER126118+767-0,05-0,049710810510410210198115111108104111
OPTIMAL SINATRA 125114+737-0,18-0,05981131029592112100120113112105125
VERMONTVAGUNO123108+415-0,05-0,0697119109103101107102116102106114123
CADURACADENCE122111+863-0,34-0,101011091091068911011310610693100109
NASHVILLENAMUR120115+605+0,00-0,05102106105951019710610896100105115
DOUGLASDOBOY119111+782-0,26-0,109811010811290107103117114102108117
AFINOXANTONOV117110+475-0,15+0,00971071029410697108117116109108119
ASIMOVANTONOV116113+373+0,03+0,0410110299929310094123115106112128
AXOYASSAY114107+507-0,12-0,1298107100959911091110114112107104
Legende
TMI Total merit index
Milk Milk value
M kg Milk kg
F% Fat %
P% Protein %
Fitness Fitness
FEI Fertility mat.
Kp Calving ease pat.
VIT Vitality
SCC Somatic cell count
Msp Milking speed
EXT Total note (EXT)
Fr Frame
Mu Rump
FL Feet & legs
Ud Udder