Ihr Partner rund ums Rind – fair und kompetent

Rinderunion Baden-Württemberg e.V.

Home|Bullen|Brown Swiss|Gesextes Sperma
Sorting
Name Sire TMI Milk M kg F% P% Beef Fitness FEI Kp VIT SCC Msp EXT Fr Mu FL Ud
CHAGALLCANYON146130+1389-0,14-0,111041171091071011051111119997107119
ARNIMOAJAX143131+1193-0,08+0,009611297951051121001051019999107
ALBANYAMORIE143127+1288-0,19-0,10971171041031101121081069495114112
VISOR P*SVIPER Pp*143123+555+0,24+0,061071201169510711394118107108110121
ARKINAJAX142127+1470-0,28-0,169711710796102111105109108104107108
ALVAREZAJAX141128+1094-0,09+0,009511511110010210910910210196105104
VOLANTISVORSPRUNG141128+1270-0,07-0,1494114999893114112114106100113118
AXAAJAX140129+776+0,17+0,079111310599108108103106101105108107
CALVINOCANYON139123+1404-0,37-0,151011191061019910910210810094105114
DAIM Pp*AG DAVID Pp*137122+882-0,04-0,039911611198122108110107103106108107
CALDERONCASANOVA136125+1121-0,14-0,07951141129886107105109104101101116
JUSTUSJURASSIC134121+951-0,09-0,08971141081149910510211311010299115
AVADIALPSEE134119+820-0,10-0,0310511510110210310310111210796111122
DESIGN PP*DAVID Pp*133121+622+0,12+0,01100113103105112105101112107113107110
CANYONCADURA133115+891-0,29-0,0610412211810510510710510810097104117
VENTURAVORAUS132123+910-0,12+0,0310010898102101101103110109106110108
VORTEILVORSPRUNG131123+957-0,10-0,0294107106108105101110110115109108103
CAPONECANYON128113+740-0,25-0,0397119111979511410011199100107121
CADURACADENCE124114+888-0,32-0,06101107108107901111161041069298107
OPTIMALSINATRA123113+677-0,16-0,0497112103949211199119113112104124
DOUGLASDOBOY120112+845-0,27-0,119811010911391105103117113101107118
NASHVILLENAMUR116112+526-0,01-0,06102105105951019710610998102105114
AXOYASSAY115106+507-0,12-0,1296110102959911292114117118104107
ASIMOVANTONOV114111+250+0,08+0,061011029991949896122115108110127
ASSAYANIBAL111112+537-0,05-0,0499958397101107100117112114110117
Legende
TMI Total merit index
Milk Milk value
M kg Milk kg
F% Fat %
P% Protein %
Fitness Fitness
FEI Fertility mat.
Kp Calving ease pat.
VIT Vitality
SCC Somatic cell count
Msp Milking speed
EXT Total note (EXT)
Fr Frame
Mu Rump
FL Feet & legs
Ud Udder