Ihr Partner rund ums Rind – fair und kompetent

Rinderunion Baden-Württemberg e.V.

Home|Bullen|Brown Swiss|Bullenempfehlung

Bullenempfehlung Brown Swiss - Datum ZWS: 07.04.2021

Sorting
Name Sire TMI Milk M kg F% P% Beef Fitness FEI Kp VIT SCC Msp EXT Fr Mu FL Ud
ALBANYAMORIE143127+1287-0,19-0,10971181041041081121081069395114112
AUSTRIA AMORIE 141129+1443-0,28-0,09101110999810710610510710698104108
VISOR P*SVIPER Pp*139121+547+0,10+0,091061181159410911096112105107108113
CALDERONCASANOVA137125+1151-0,13-0,08961141139886107106109105101103116
DAIM Pp*AG DAVID Pp*137123+886-0,04-0,029811611099123107110108103105109108
JUSTUSJURASSIC137122+952-0,10-0,0697117110112109107103112110102101114
CALVINOCANYON137121+1341-0,37-0,161021201071009810910311010094106115
BLOOMLORDBLOOMING136123+1280-0,30-0,119911310698100106104122117117114121
CANYONCADURA134113+857-0,30-0,0810612511910610510710611010197106119
VORTEIL VORSPRUNG 133123+971-0,09-0,0397108107109104100111111115110109104
HAMPTONHOCHDORF133118+658+0,00-0,019411810910096107103105103106103107
DON PP* DAVID Pp* 133116+761-0,12-0,041061201159311210598107105112103107
VENTURAVORAUS131122+888-0,11+0,01991089910398101104110108106109108
CAPONECANYON128112+743-0,27-0,051001201129794114100112100100109122
VIRUS Pp* VIPRO Pp* 126114+408+0,01+0,061041121109211195109115112108110113
SAGAN P*SSALOMON 124118+740-0,07-0,0110110395105109102110120109107108126
CADURACADENCE122111+863-0,34-0,101011091091068911011310610693100109
Legende
TMI Total merit index
Milk Milk value
M kg Milk kg
F% Fat %
P% Protein %
Fitness Fitness
FEI Fertility mat.
Kp Calving ease pat.
VIT Vitality
SCC Somatic cell count
Msp Milking speed
EXT Total note (EXT)
Fr Frame
Mu Rump
FL Feet & legs
Ud Udder