Ihr Partner rund ums Rind – fair und kompetent

Rinderunion Baden-Württemberg e.V.

Home|Bullen|Brown Swiss|Gesextes Sperma
Sorting
Name Sire TMI Milk M kg F% P% Beef Fitness FEI Kp VIT SCC Msp EXT Fr Mu FL Ud
CANYONCADURA131117+662-0,13+0,04113128118112104107105116103102115125
OPTIMAL SINATRA 129122+896-0,11+0,009411810310198118106124109114108131
PIANOPIERO128125+978-0,08-0,011021121029496114100120117107108119
ALEXEYANTONOV127118+833-0,11-0,079312010710210611588126125116117126
CASANOVACADENCE122116+729-0,09-0,059411310911098112106125125122111127
AXOYASSAY115110+525-0,09-0,071011101019693116100119118116111117
ASSAYANIBAL109111+492-0,02-0,04100968197101109101118113112109118
Legende
TMI Total merit index
Milk Milk value
M kg Milk kg
F% Fat %
P% Protein %
Fitness Fitness
FEI Fertility mat.
Kp Calving ease pat.
VIT Vitality
SCC Somatic cell count
Msp Milking speed
EXT Total note (EXT)
Fr Frame
Mu Rump
FL Feet & legs
Ud Udder