Ihr Partner rund ums Rind – fair und kompetent

Rinderunion Baden-Württemberg e.V.

Home|Bullen|Fleckvieh|BIO-Betriebe
Sorting
Name Sire TMI Milk M kg F% P% Beef Fitness FEI Kp VIT SCC Msp Fr Mu FL Ud
SUNSHINESISYPHUS144132+644+0,35+0,1510512211411111311112096103100109
HIROTOHERMELIN140129+1192+0,01-0,10104120113951151101209997111126
WILKOWOIWODE140126+1319-0,24-0,0810512612097108113113106101104108
HEPHAISTOSHOKUSPOKUS140120+572+0,07+0,081131261101091111211129796113116
MEDIANMYSTERIUM Pp*139127+1414-0,28-0,1011511494105113120113104103119119
HORAZIO P*SHILFINGER139125+798+0,09+0,021061231111121091139911795100115
HAMLET Pp*HERMELIN138125+1162-0,09-0,111161171089899112112102103109110
ERASMUSEHRSAM138119+951-0,21-0,0410912711891104112117118109105132
VREDOVABI137125+1044-0,09-0,021041211069510712011210697108120
WINNETOOWEITBLICK137123+832-0,02+0,041151181049698118104101107102112
ESTERHAZYEXKLUSIV136131+1028+0,18-0,0495116989611412211610286110120
WUNDERLINGWEISSENSEE136130+1158-0,02-0,04109108879910211512098102103113
HAZAROHAZARD136129+1142-0,08+0,009811697122115108109102104109119
IQ P*SIRREGUT P*S136126+1182-0,15-0,06116111100101103109114112117104121
SPARTACUSSEHRGUT136119+952-0,13-0,091051251171191181081099896116121
EPIKUREDELSTEIN135121+807-0,02+0,00106121104112117120106107101111135
WEDEKINDWEISSENSEE134129+967+0,05+0,041071111061011051071109692106107
MEVERIK Pp*MERCEDES Pp*134128+1162-0,06-0,061101089711010510711510295104126
HIGGINSHILFINGER134127+1165-0,12-0,0312299891071029912510994106123
WESTKAPWESTPARK134124+904-0,02-0,021161119599103111107106123102107
HEGELHERKULES133126+828+0,08+0,0311211011610310310312310499103122
WOLFARTWOLFRAM133126+1168-0,11-0,071081141071071101169511499116113
HOLYHOKUSPOKUS133123+916-0,06+0,001061151001111151161019991109122
WOODWOIWODE133121+1185-0,30-0,0798126115100105121112100101106111
EPHRAIMEHRSAM132122+1118-0,12-0,1511610910498103101117113103106112
MATIF Pp*MAJESTAET PP*131126+1029-0,02-0,049811410910610610512010988101117
MARTINUS P*SMUNTER P*S131125+1302-0,17-0,16104113107104102110112100107114107
WOIDKEWOIWODE131123+1166-0,14-0,1394122113113104113115108105106113
HAYEKHERZPOCHEN131122+1136-0,23-0,071111099998100108127105103110132
VISTO PP*VICTIM PP*131122+1134-0,22-0,09105115100102105117110108112101113
HILFINGERHURLY130125+1082-0,10-0,02114101881051041059911795105123
HOLOWITZHOLLYWOOD130125+1175-0,09-0,12123100931009510512011295108111
VLATUROVLARO130125+478+0,42+0,0510310911111098107107112104106112
MALTHUSMABUSO130124+728+0,09+0,04103112102101117103110109104108112
MOMENTUM PP*MYSTERIUM Pp*130115+582-0,04+0,0111212211910499116105108104115114
VILLEROYREUMUT130113+645-0,15+0,001171141161001031001129396112114
MAUI PP*MINERAL Pp*128120+1025-0,10-0,13104113107102108103111969797109
MARQUEZ Pp*MAJESTAET PP*128118+942-0,19-0,0810012111310910911410311295107115
SIDOSYSTEM128116+898-0,16-0,1310911610910499120119112102105119
WILMUTHIMMLISCH*TA127115+629-0,10+0,01991201019810711211695111115116
MARSCH Pp*METTMACH Pp*125119+867-0,05-0,1096114108103112104114110100102103
MALAGA Pp*MAHANGO Pp*124116+600+0,05-0,05109111107109911119211598106115
VIKINS Pp*VOLLKOMMEN PP*122122+1030-0,09-0,1198105991091059711410897101110
VASARI Pp*VOTARY P*S121117+1161-0,27-0,19921139810110612210010299111118
Legende
TMI Total merit index
Milk Milk value
M kg Milk kg
F% Fat %
P% Protein %
Beef Beef value
Fitness Fitness
FEI Fertility mat.
Kp Calving ease pat.
VIT Vitality
SCC Somatic cell count
Msp Milking speed
Fr Frame
Mu Muscularity
FL Feet & legs
Ud Udder