Ihr Partner rund ums Rind – fair und kompetent

Rinderunion Baden-Württemberg e.V.

Home|Bullen|Fleckvieh|BIO-Betriebe
Sorting
Name Sire TMI Milk M kg F% P% Beef Fitness FEI Kp VIT SCC Msp Fr Mu FL Ud
HAMLET Pp*HERMELIN142129+1318-0,09-0,10116117105102102114115103102109110
HIROTOHERMELIN141131+1257+0,02-0,091041191109711511212210095111126
ERASMUSEHRSAM141121+1012-0,22-0,0211212611589107113116121107103132
HEPHAISTOSHOKUSPOKUS141121+650+0,05+0,061151261111091101191109795113115
HORAZIO P*SHILFINGER139125+803+0,09+0,011081231111151081139711795101115
VREDOVABI138126+1088-0,09-0,031041211069510711911110797107120
HIGGINSHILFINGER137130+1317-0,15-0,05123102931061039912211095107123
IQ P*SIRREGUT P*S137126+1191-0,15-0,0711711199102101109111111116104121
ESTERHAZYEXKLUSIV136131+1026+0,11-0,0195116989511412111710288109120
HAZAROHAZARD136130+1172-0,07+0,009911596123114107109102105110121
WUNDERLINGWEISSENSEE136130+1184-0,02-0,031081078599101114120100102104112
SPARTACUSSEHRGUT136120+1005-0,12-0,1110712311311811710711110097117122
HOLOWITZHOLLYWOOD135129+1242-0,04-0,1012110294999910612011294107113
WEDEKINDWEISSENSEE134129+1002+0,02+0,041061111031011041071109692106107
MATIF Pp*MAJESTAET PP*134127+1075-0,01-0,0410111510810610610611810988101117
EPHRAIMEHRSAM134123+1133-0,12-0,1211611110498108102117114101105112
VILLEROYREUMUT133115+736-0,14-0,011171151151001041011119296109112
HOLYHOKUSPOKUS132124+959-0,06-0,021051149811011611410010191111122
HILFINGERHURLY131125+1088-0,09-0,03116103911051051069711596105123
MARTINUS P*SMUNTER P*S130127+1337-0,14-0,15100112109105101107112101107114105
MARSCH Pp*METTMACH Pp*130123+982-0,05-0,0795116109102112108114113102106105
MAUI PP*MINERAL Pp*130122+1148-0,14-0,15104114108101108102111979798109
WILMUTHIMMLISCH*TA130118+757-0,11+0,00981221029810811211696112115118
SIDOSYSTEM129117+920-0,13-0,14110116109105101118119112101104122
MARQUEZ Pp*MAJESTAET PP*128118+932-0,18-0,0810212011110710911310211396106116
MALAGA Pp*MAHANGO Pp*127120+789-0,03-0,031101111061099111096113101100113
VIKINS Pp*VOLLKOMMEN PP*125124+1126-0,09-0,12101106991071069811210895100111
VASARI Pp*VOTARY P*S123119+1238-0,28-0,20911159999111123100103100112119
Legende
TMI Total merit index
Milk Milk value
M kg Milk kg
F% Fat %
P% Protein %
Beef Beef value
Fitness Fitness
FEI Fertility mat.
Kp Calving ease pat.
VIT Vitality
SCC Somatic cell count
Msp Milking speed
Fr Frame
Mu Muscularity
FL Feet & legs
Ud Udder