Ihr Partner rund ums Rind – fair und kompetent

Rinderunion Baden-Württemberg e.V.

Home|Bullen|Brown Swiss|Gesextes Sperma
Sorting
Name Sire TMI Milk M kg F% P% Beef Fitness FEI Kp VIT SCC Msp EXT Fr Mu FL Ud
HAMPTONHOCHDORF135127+1133-0,13-0,049012111310395114106109108109108108
CALVINOCANYON135126+1413-0,34-0,111091231119610010610310810091111113
CANYONCADURA133118+760-0,21+0,0411213112211010810510811210197114122
ALBANYAMORIE132127+1116-0,03-0,089011710810310511510310494101116111
CAPONECANYON131122+1058-0,29-0,01961231119994115101117106103114125
VORTEIL VORSPRUNG 130126+1025-0,05-0,0488112103108106106117110109106113106
CADURACADENCE129118+1070-0,37-0,061041161131088811211310610791103110
CALDERONCASANOVA127123+906-0,08-0,01951151149884110110112108103109120
LEONHARDLUTHER126123+865-0,03-0,018611311110310010698112115109106107
OPTIMAL SINATRA 126121+870-0,09-0,019311410110096113103120112113107126
NASHVILLENAMUR125121+736+0,09-0,069511311198106971011039593105114
DOUGLASDOBOY125116+885-0,22-0,109112211510593112102119113102111119
VERMONTVAGUNO124111+524-0,06-0,069512511110210311499119102109116128
ASIMOVANTONOV121120+602+0,07+0,059910710894909498125121109110132
AFINOXANTONOV121118+747-0,15+0,01891081069810386109121118111112125
CASANOVACADENCE117115+716-0,11-0,059310911110079110105123123120110125
AXOYASSAY115110+523-0,09-0,061031111029594114100116117115110115
Legende
TMI Total merit index
Milk Milk value
M kg Milk kg
F% Fat %
P% Protein %
Fitness Fitness
FEI Fertility mat.
Kp Calving ease pat.
VIT Vitality
SCC Somatic cell count
Msp Milking speed
EXT Total note (EXT)
Fr Frame
Mu Rump
FL Feet & legs
Ud Udder