Ihr Partner rund ums Rind – fair und kompetent

Rinderunion Baden-Württemberg e.V.

Home|Bullen|Brown Swiss|Gesextes Sperma
Sorting
Name Sire TMI Milk M kg F% P% Beef Fitness FEI Kp VIT SCC Msp EXT Fr Mu FL Ud
CHAGALLCANYON147131+1350-0,11-0,101061171091071001041101099897107117
PORTLANDPIANO145130+1663-0,30-0,2095116999310711310511210596106116
ARNIMOAJAX144133+1277-0,07-0,01951119696105113991031019899104
NATHANNATUREL143130+1274-0,05-0,111061129991116107112116117110102114
CARAVAGGIOCANYON143123+1238-0,30-0,081051221159710810910711010298107118
NEW YORKNAMUR142130+1285-0,13-0,0610111010091116107110113116109105108
PICCARDPIANO141128+880+0,15+0,009111310710010910796111107106105112
ALBANYAMORIE141125+1221-0,17-0,11991151021021091141061069496114112
VISOR P*SVIPER Pp*140119+353+0,32+0,071111201159410811687119109111111120
AXAAJAX139129+754+0,19+0,098811110398108107103106101105108106
ALVAREZAJAX139127+1048-0,07+0,009411410710010210910810210195105103
VOLANTISVORSPRUNG139127+1215-0,05-0,149511399999011311111310698113117
CALVINOCANYON139123+1388-0,37-0,15101118104100981091011079993104113
CALDERONCASANOVA135124+1077-0,11-0,0790114110988710710510910499101115
DAIM Pp*AG DAVID Pp*135121+836-0,03-0,039811511197122108111106103106108105
JUSTUSJURASSIC134121+934-0,07-0,099611410711410110610111011010197112
CANYONCADURA133115+877-0,26-0,061051211161041021061051079996104117
DESIGN PP*DAVID Pp*131119+540+0,14+0,00100113103105112106100111106114107108
VENTURAVORAUS130122+911-0,13+0,019910594101101102103112110106109108
AVADIALPSEE130118+765-0,09-0,021061129810210210210111210696111123
VORTEILVORSPRUNG129122+905-0,08-0,039510610611199101109107113107108101
CAPONECANYON127113+719-0,24-0,03961181079895114991109898107121
CADURACADENCE123115+898-0,30-0,06102105103107891111151041059196107
OPTIMALSINATRA123114+705-0,15-0,059311198939511199120113112105124
DOUGLASDOBOY122113+862-0,26-0,119811110711293106105118113102107118
AXOYASSAY118109+539-0,11-0,099610999959911391114119120105105
NASHVILLENAMUR116111+465+0,00-0,051021051059610198107109100102105114
ASIMOVANTONOV114111+226+0,07+0,091011029990909894121114108109126
ASSAYANIBAL112112+543-0,04-0,04100958397101106100116112114110116
Legende
TMI Total merit index
Milk Milk value
M kg Milk kg
F% Fat %
P% Protein %
Fitness Fitness
FEI Fertility mat.
Kp Calving ease pat.
VIT Vitality
SCC Somatic cell count
Msp Milking speed
EXT Total note (EXT)
Fr Frame
Mu Rump
FL Feet & legs
Ud Udder