Ihr Partner rund ums Rind – fair und kompetent

Rinderunion Baden-Württemberg e.V.

Home|Bullen|Braunvieh|Bullenempfehlung

Bullenempfehlung Braunvieh - Datum ZWS: 02.04.2019

Sorting
Name Sire TMI Milk M kg F% P% Beef Fitness FEI Kp VIT SCC Msp EXT Fr Mu FL Ud
AMORIEAMOR134131+1367-0,10-0,1210310990102115113100119114113112116
CANYONCADURA133117+697-0,14+0,03104133122106106107107117103101114129
VALIDVASSLI131126+889+0,07-0,011021121019998116113115118108110114
HIGHNOONHOCHFORM130130+1140-0,01-0,049411110598100103100104102111103107
CATMANCADURA129125+1400-0,31-0,179211611610789100116109104108106110
VALDINOVAX128122+829-0,01-0,0391113105101117102114111105101109110
ANTONOVANIBAY127123+948-0,05-0,05881111079610897101127120108118129
SANSIBARSINATRA126118+906-0,23-0,05871211059399119111114107114113119
HESSANHEBROY125123+978-0,04-0,099311011010310410111310810499110110
ANIBAYANIBAL125117+1162-0,18-0,25831141009795106104118114104114118
AURANTOANIBAL ET125117+680-0,04+0,0010011511510511299109112104106114111
CASANOVACADENCE125117+765-0,11-0,0592118115103101111109126125120110128
VOLKERVASSLI124125+1045-0,02-0,0896102101103100107109117114109113120
FIGAROFIGO122115+840-0,22-0,08103115109101106105115118111105111120
VORTEXVANPAY122113+506-0,09+0,029211811210610597103120106109117122
PROSIT Pp*PROST Pp*121121+802+0,02-0,06981049499106981051049998105106
HERGATZ Pp*HERBST Pp*117118+576+0,07+0,0185103103909210398113108101111107
ASSAYANIBAL115115+707-0,07-0,06961018697102107100123118118111123
Legende
TMI Total merit index
Milk Milk value
M kg Milk kg
F% Fat %
P% Protein %
Fitness Fitness
FEI Fertility mat.
Kp Calving ease pat.
VIT Vitality
SCC Somatic cell count
Msp Milking speed
EXT Total note (EXT)
Fr Frame
Mu Rump
FL Feet & legs
Ud Udder