Ihr Partner rund ums Rind – fair und kompetent

Rinderunion Baden-Württemberg e.V.

Home|Bullen|Brown Swiss|Bullenempfehlung

Bullenempfehlung Brown Swiss - Datum ZWS: 03.12.2019

Sorting
Name Sire TMI Milk M kg F% P% Beef Fitness FEI Kp VIT SCC Msp EXT Fr Mu FL Ud
AMORIEAMOR131129+1320-0,10-0,1298109969410411599116111106110115
CANYONCADURA130116+639-0,14+0,04112131120106107105108118103102116130
PIANOPIERO129126+1033-0,10-0,011001111019496114100120119108110120
VALIDVASSLI129126+807+0,12+0,0110411210210096115113115118109108114
CATMANCADURA129123+1353-0,31-0,17101117116111102100116109103107107110
ANTONOVANIBAY127122+851-0,01-0,0387113105981159998126118109119128
JUSTUSJURASSIC127117+817-0,12-0,0898122111108101119105112103108102115
LEONHARDLUTHER126123+843-0,02+0,009511211010110210898113116110106107
HESSANHEBROY125122+941-0,04-0,099211211210110410111310610498111109
VALDINOVAX125120+772+0,00-0,0494109104100115100114109104100108107
SANSIBARSINATRA125119+885-0,20-0,03871201049396119111114105114113118
CASANOVACADENCE124117+767-0,12-0,0495115111103102112109125124120111127
DAVID Pp*DANE123118+579-0,02+0,0790112106106119106102110106112108110
ANIBAYANIBAL123115+1011-0,14-0,2383113989797110100116112104116115
HIGHLENGHIGHWAY122116+849-0,15-0,0995111104104110101109113104101105118
ASIMOVANTONOV120117+469+0,08+0,0798109109939496101127119112111134
Legende
TMI Total merit index
Milk Milk value
M kg Milk kg
F% Fat %
P% Protein %
Fitness Fitness
FEI Fertility mat.
Kp Calving ease pat.
VIT Vitality
SCC Somatic cell count
Msp Milking speed
EXT Total note (EXT)
Fr Frame
Mu Rump
FL Feet & legs
Ud Udder