Ihr Partner rund ums Rind – fair und kompetent

Rinderunion Baden-Württemberg e.V.

Home|Bullen|Fleckvieh|Gesextes Sperma
Sortierung
Name Vater GZW MW Mkg F% E% FW FIT FRW Kp VIW ZZ MBK R B F E
WABANWILLE140125+988-0,08+0,0597122109951051241061039989105
HERZSCHLAGHUTERA137143+1737+0,06-0,1311094921071039412311199102123
MALAGA Pp*MAHANGO Pp*134125+928+0,03-0,02107120114121104111100111102107120
VILLEROYREUMUT134116+672-0,11+0,031171161141051091041129091109111
EXKLUSIVETOSCHA132124+859+0,04-0,02109117109108111107108108100111116
EVERGREENEVEREST129130+1147-0,03+0,02101100961101061051089599106106
HORIZONTHUBRAUM *TA129126+1041-0,03-0,0598111104115106107122103100112115
HOSIANNAHUBRAUM127123+647+0,25-0,059311811510411699103104112103114
MIRACULIXMINT125123+807+0,02+0,03100107981081161091149789121105
MIAMIMINT123126+703+0,15+0,08931069910810810711310784130118
MIROLOMINT121115+782-0,20-0,03104113110979411510410498116115
SIWILSILVERSTAR111119+599+0,08+0,0477103991001071021079175105123
Legende
GZW Gesamtzuchtwert
MW Milchwert
Mkg Milch
F% Fett %
E% Eiw. %
FW Fleischwert
FIT Fitness
FRW Fruchtbarkeitswert
Kp Kalbeverlauf pat.
VIW Vitalitätswert
ZZ Zellzahl
MBK Melkbarkeit
R Rahmen
B Bemuskelung
F Fundament
E Euter